Past Members

2011-2012 Academic Year

  • Lindsay Hupp (President)
  • Dan Williams (VP of Programming)
  • Adam Hicks (VP of Membership/Reporter)
  • Diamond Garner (Treasurer/Controller)
  • Adam Bragee (Tutoring Chair)
  • Hannah Gassman (VITA Chair)
  • Steve Vercellino (VITA Chair)
  • Lindsey Miller (CPE Chair)
  • Methawee Techolam (Public Relations/Social Chair)
  • Zac Treece (BLC Rep)
  • Joe Reisterer (IT Chair)

2010-2011 Academic Year

  • Michelle Rusin (President)
  • Joe Reisterer (VP of Programming)
  • Doug Allen (VP of Membership/Reporter)
  • Roman Svir (Treasurer/Controller)
  • Lindsay Hupp (Tutoring Chair)
  • Gloria Hernandez (VITA Coordinator)
  • Amy Lamb (VITA Coordinator)
  • Whitney Schaefer (VITA Coordinator)
  • Nate Palmer (Public Relations/Social Chair)
  • Vance Sawyer (BLC Rep)
  • Alex Shumate (IT Chair)

2009-2010 Academic Year (not available at this time)

2008-2009 Academic Year

  • Mikah Conley (President)
  • Ashley Gibson (VP of Programming)
  • Brooke Morgan (VP of Membership/Reporter)
  • Scott Wilmouth (Treasurer/Controller)
  • Fresnel Houecande (Tutoring Chair)
  • Laura Hayes (VITA Coordinator)
  • Chelsie Romines (VITA Coordinator)
  • Christine Lintker (Public Relations/Social Chair)
  • Kurt Long (BLC Rep)
  • Brandon Vagner (IT Chair)

2007-2008 Academic Year

  • Jason Stalberger (President)
  • Mikah Conley (VP of Programming)
  • Emily Fitzgerald (VP of Membership/Reporter)
  • Lynn Lopinski (Treasurer/Controller)
  • Fresnel Houecande (Tutoring Chair)
  • Gary Dillard (VITA Coordinator)
  • Beau Barkau (Public Relations/Social Chair)
  • Bryan Kesler & Emily Miller (BLC Rep)
  • Brandon Vagner (IT Chair)

2006-2007 Academic Year

  • Emily Fitzgerald (President)
  • Brett Stehl (VP of Programming)
  • Jarrod Halberg (VP of Membership/Reporter)
  • Laura Renauer (Treasurer)
  • Enselme Fandohan (Controller)
  • Yu Yan (Tutoring Chair)
  • Lynn Lopinski (VITA Coordinator)
  • Ricky Barr (VITA Coordinator)
  • Bryan Kesler (VITA Coordinator)
  • Emily Miller (Public Relations/Social Chair)
  • Vishal Lodha (BLC Rep)
  • Joel Hundelt (IT Chair)
  • Jason Stalberger (IT Chair)

2005-2006 Academic Year

  • Benna Williams (President)
  • Amber Watkins (VP of Programming)
  • Asuka Takahara (VP of Membership)
  • Michelle Weatherspoon (Secretary/Treasurer)
  • Jarrod Halberg (Chapter Reporter)
  • Enselme Fandohan (Tutoring Chair)
  • Crystal Longshore (VITA Coordinator)
  • Bonnie Tennis (VITA Coordinator)
  • Vishal Lodha (BLC Rep)

2004-2005 Academic Year

  • Lisa Warzeniak (President)
  • Paul Oakley (VP of Programming & Membership)
  • Anna Ellithorpe (Chapter Reporter)
  • Soo Kim (Treasurer)
  • Yan Er (Tutoring Chair)
  • James Dewsbury (VITA Corrdinator)

2003-2004 Academic Year

  • Chanta Thomas (President)
  • Marcelo Coelho (VP of Programming)
  • LaToya Locke (Chapter Reporter)
  • Soo Kim (Treasurer)
  • Lisa Warzeniak (Tutoring Chair)
  • Nicole Ziglar (VITA Coordinator)
  • Kara Hart (VITA Coordinator)
  • James Dewsbury (Webmaster)